Scorpion EXO-530i Air LED Full-Face Helmet unisex Matt/Black, S

Used Offers from

Scorpion EXO-530i Air LED Full-Face Helmet unisex Matt/Black, S

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£195.71
Free Delivery

Scorpion Exo-530i Air Full-Face Helmet, size S for Men

1 - 2 days
£200.38
Delivery from £9.52

SCORPION SCORPION - Helmet Exo-530i Air Matt Black S

EXPLORE (10% discount until adult)
Unknown
£213.80

Scorpion EXO-530 I Air Full Face Helmet Matt BlackS Matt Black

3-7 days
£215.99
Free Delivery

Scorpion EXO-530 I Air Full Face Helmet Matt BlackS Matt Black

3-7 days
£215.99
Free Delivery

Scorpion Exo-530 I Air Full Face Helmet Black S

6 working day(s)
£233.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Scorpion EXO-530i Air LED Full-Face Helmet unisex Matt/Black, 2XL
£195.71
Compare 4 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scorpion EXO-530i Air LED Full-Face Helmet unisex Matt/Black, XL
£195.71
Compare 6 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scorpion EXO-530i Air LED Full-Face Helmet M unisex Matt/Black, M
£195.71
Compare 6 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scorpion Exo-530i Air Full-Face Helmet, size 3XL for Men
£200.38
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Scorpion EXO-530i Air LED Full-Face Helmet unisex Matt/Black, XS
£195.71
Compare 4 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scorpion EXO-530i Air LED Full-Face Helmet unisex Matt/Black, S

Cheapest offer

The Scorpion *EXO-530i Air LED* is an innovative full-face helmet that takes safety and comfort to a whole new level. With its integrated LED rear light, which can be set to shine in white, red, green, or blue, it ensures you are more visible in the dark and in poor lighting conditions caused by weather conditions. The aerodynamic helmet shell made of polycarbonate/ABS offers stability and reduces wind noise. Visor: clear, with Pinlock MaxVision anti-fog inner lens Sun visor: integrated, tinted, with anti-fog coating Material: polycarbonate/ABS Helmet shell sizes: 3 (XS-M, L, XL-XXL) Closure: ratchet closure Weight: approx. 1700 g Lining: Comfortable inner lining, removable and washable Ventilation: Chin and top of head area, adjustable, as well as ventilation in the back of the head Other: Includes wind and breath deflector, inflatable cheek pads (Airfit system), prepared for Exo-Com communication system Tests: ECE 22.06
£195.71
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk