Scorpion EXOCOM Link-1C Single pack

Scorpion Exo-Com Link-1C Communication System Single Pack, black

Used Offers from

Scorpion EXOCOM Link-1C Single pack

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£107.13
Delivery from £8.66

Scorpion Exo-Com Link-1C Communication System Single Pack, black

1 - 2 days
£109.58
Delivery from £9.52

SCORPION SCORPION - Electronics Link-1C Single

EXPLORE (10% discount until adult)
Unknown
£125.42

Scorpion Exocom Link 1c Intercom Black

1 working day(s)
£129.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Scorpion Exo-Com Link-1 Communication System Dual Pack, black
£277.36
Compare 6 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scorpion EXO-530 Air Slope Full-Face Helmet unisex Matt/Black/Red, L
£202.46
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scorpion EXOCOM Link-1 Single pack
£152.80
Compare 6 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Scorpion EXO-530 Air Hadji Full-Face Helmet unisex Matt/Black/Pink, S
£169.69
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Scorpion Exo-520 Evo Air Lena Full-Face Helmet unisex Black/Red, 2XL
£155.71
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Scorpion EXOCOM Link-1C Single pack

Cheapest offer

The EXOCOM Link-1C offers you an unparalleled audio experience for music and communication. With an intuitive user interface and high usability, you can concentrate fully on the road. Thanks to seamless integration and universal compatibility with all helmets, as well as stable communication, you always have a continuous connection, whether you are a beginner or an experienced biker. These solutions maximize your safety and connectivity on every ride. CRYSTAL-CLEAR AUDIO Unsurpassed sound thanks to 40mm Hd HARMAN speakers ACTIVE NOISE CANCELLATION Communicate clearly without worrying about your surroundings thanks to Qualcomm cVc technology LONG BATTERY LIFE Over 14 hours of talk time WATERPROOF/DUST PROOF IP58 certification allows you to ride with confidence, regardless of riding conditions. BLUETOOTH 5.3 Provides a stable connection with low battery consumption SPECIAL EXOCOM APPLICATION Allows you to customize the settings to your liking VOICE ASSISTANT Use Siri/Google Voice to make
£107.13
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk