Scorpion EXO-Combat II Genesis, modular helmet M Matt Black/White/Gold

Used Offers from

Scorpion EXO-Combat II Genesis, modular helmet M Matt Black/White/Gold

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£148.00
Delivery from £14.60

Scorpion Exo-combat Ii Genesis Convertible Helmet Black M

6 working day(s)
£167.99
Delivery from £8.49

Scorpion EXO-Combat II Genesis Modular Helmet Matt Black/White/GoldM Matt Black,White,Gold

3-7 days
£170.99
Free Delivery

SCORPION SCORPION - Helmet Exo-Combat II Genesis Matt Black / White / Gold M

EXPLORE (10% discount until adult)
Unknown
£171.04

Similar products

Scorpion Exo-Combat II Jet Helmet M unisex Matt/Black, M
£124.85
Compare 8 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Scorpion EXO-Combat II Spider Web, modular helmet XS Matt Black/Silver
£148.00
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Scorpion EXO Combat II Marauder Open-Face Helmet, size XL for Men
£148.00
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Scorpion EXO-Combat II Solid Helmet, black, size XS 54 55 for Men
£124.85
Compare 7 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Scorpion Exo-Combat II Jet Helmet unisex Matt/Black, 2XL
£127.34
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Scorpion EXO-Combat II Genesis, modular helmet M Matt Black/White/Gold

Cheapest offer

True Bad-Ass is back! Loved by celebrities and the secret star in blockbuster movies. The new EXO-Combat II is back, with an even more aggressive design and radical look! Improved fit, improved sound insulation and a visually improved sun visor are just some of the improvements over the previous EXO-Combat helmet. The new 2-piece design allows the rider to maximize air circulation by transforming into an open helmet when needed. Attach the mask to complete the aggressive "Bad-Ass" look or just to provide a little protection from dirt, noise and weather. Integrated speaker pockets make it easy to install your favorite Bluetooth® communication device, while the KwikWick comfort lining with its moisture-wicking material keeps you cool, dry and comfortable while you ride. The original EXO-Combat was not easily surpassed, but the EXO-Combat II not only represents a true evolution, but also puts an end to any wannabes who tried to emulate the original EXO-Combat! Features Polycarbonate outer
£148.00
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)