Scorpion EXO-GT SP Air Arten Full-Face Helmet unisex Black/Green, 2XL

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£300.00
Free Delivery

Scorpion EXO-GT SP Air Arten Full-Face Helmet, black-green, size 2XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£306.87
Delivery from £9.52

SCORPION SCORPION - Helmet Exo-GT SP Air Arten Black / Green XXL

EXPLORE (10% discount until adult)
Unknown
£377.75

Scorpion Exo-gt Sp Air Arten Full Face Helmet Green,Black 2XL

7 working day(s)
£411.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Scorpion EXO-GT SP Air Arten Full-Face Helmet, white-blue, size M for Men
£306.87
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Scorpion Exo-GT SP Air Flex Full-Face Helmet M unisex Black/Neon red, M
£326.91
Compare 5 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scorpion EXO-GT SP Air Arten, full face helmet XL White/Silver-Blue
£306.87
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Scorpion EXO-GT P Air Arten Full-Face Helmet unisex Black/Green, S
£300.00
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scorpion EXO-GT SP Air Arten Full-Face Helmet, white-blue, size 2XL for Men
£306.87
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Scorpion EXO-GT SP Air Arten Full-Face Helmet unisex Black/Green, 2XL

Cheapest offer

Material: Apex Series fiberglass shell 3 helmet shell sizes (XS-M, L, XL-3XL) Weight approx. 1450 g Visor: clear, anti-fog thanks to Pinlock MaxVision and additional green mirrored visor Ventilation: adjustable inlets in the chin and upper head area and outlets in the rear head area Lining: Cool Tech inner lining, removable and washable, with integrated goggle channel Emergency release for cheek pads to facilitate removal of the helmet in the event of a fall Closure: Double-D closure Tests: ECE 22.06 Other: Includes wind and breath deflectors and inflatable cheek pads via the AIRFIT system
£300.00
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.