Scorpion EXO-HX1 Carbon SE, full face helmet L Black/Gold

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£293.17
Delivery from £14.60

Scorpion EXO-HX1 Carbon SE Solid Gold Helmet, black-gold, size L for Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 - 2 days
£296.55
Delivery from £9.52

Scorpion Exo-hx1 Carbon Se Full Face Helmet Black,Golden L

7 working day(s)
£307.99
Delivery from £9.99

Scorpion Helmets EXO-HX1 CARBON BLK/GOLD LRG

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scorpion KDF-19 22.06 EXO-HX1 Carbon MaxVision Visor, clear for Men
Delivery from £9.52
Scorpion KDF-19 22.06 EXO-HX1 Carbon MaxVision Visor, grey for Men
£37.05
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Scorpion EXO-HX1 Carbon SE Solid Helmet, black, size XL
£254.75
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Scorpion Exo-HX1 Carbon SE Full-Face Helmet unisex Matt/Carbon/Black, L
£271.39
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scorpion EXO-HX1 Carbon SE, full face helmet S Black/Gold
£293.17
Compare 4 prices
Delivery from £14.60
Scorpion EXO-HX1 Carbon SE, full face helmet L Black/Gold

Cheapest offer

The real streetfighter full-face comes here at last. Scorpion’s “Neo-Retro” philosophy presents various innovative functions and brings sleek and stylish shell design while keeping classic streetfighter look. The patented, slim and small magnetic mechanism used for face shield movement offers smooth shield opening, and helps to realize a slender shell line. Features Ultra TCT™ carbon fiber outer shell 2 shell sizes XS-M, L-XXL Homologated according to ECE R22.06 Pinlock Maxvision 120 included Speedview™ sun visor Micrometic Buckle Kwikwick® 3 inner lining Kwikfit™ cheek pads EXO-COM prepared 5 years warranty The EXO-HX1 Carbon SE comes with an additional visor Matt-Black - incl. dark-tinted visor Black - incl. silver-mirrored visor Black/Gold - incl. gold-mirrored visor Ultra TCT™ Developed by Scorpion®, the revolutionary fabric with new structure guarantees unique safety. Extremely lightweight, the crumple zone absorbs progressively more energy in the event of an impact. Pinlock© MaxV
£293.17
available immediately