Scorpion EXO-R1 Evo II Onyx Carbon Air Full-Face Helmet unisex Black, 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£306.87
Free Delivery

Scorpion EXO R1 Evo II Onyx Carbon Air Helmet, black, size 2XL for Men

Cheapest Price
1 - 2 days
£306.87
Delivery from £9.52

Scorpion EXO-R1 Evo II Carbon Air Onyx, full face helmet XXL Black

ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£327.39
Delivery from £14.62

Scorpion Exo-r1 Evo Ii Air Onyx Full Face Helmet Black 2XL

7 working day(s)
£357.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Scorpion EXO-R1 Evo II Air Cornering Full-Face Helmet, white-pink-blue, size M for Men
£254.75
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Scorpion EXO-R1 Evo II Air Adrenaline Full-Face Helmet, black-red, size XL for Men
£254.75
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Scorpion EXO-R1 Evo II Onyx Carbon Air Full-Face Helmet unisex Black, 2XL

Cheapest offer

Material: Carbon 3 helmet shell sizes (XS-M, L, XL) Weight approx. 1500 g Visor: clear, anti-fog thanks to Pinlock MaxVision and additional tinted visor, Pinlock and tear-off prepared Ventilation: adjustable inlets in the chin and upper head area and ventilation at the back of the head Lining: Kwikwick3 inner lining, removable and washable, with integrated eyeglass channel Emergency release for cheek pads to facilitate removal of the helmet in the event of a fall Closure: Double-D closure Tests: ECE 22.06 Other: Includes wind and breath deflectors and inflatable cheek pads thanks to the AIRFIT system
£306.87
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk