Scorpion MX VX-22 AIR MX Helmet Matt BlackXL Matt Black

Scorpion Motocross Helmet VX-22 Air Mips Solid Matt-Black XL

Scorpion MX VX-22 AIR MX Helmet Matt BlackXL Matt Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£168.99
Free Delivery

Scorpion MX VX-22 AIR MX Helmet Matt BlackXL Matt Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£168.99
Free Delivery

Scorpion VX-22 Air Mips Solid, motocross helmet XL Matt-Black

ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£185.16
Delivery from £14.61

SCORPION SCORPION - Helmet VX-22 Air Matt Black XL

Unknown
£197.97

Scorpion Vx-22 Air Off-road Helmet Black XL

7 working day(s)
£222.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Scorpion VX-16 Evo Air Analog Motocross Helmet, black-pink, size M for Men
£107.22
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Scorpion MX VX-16 EVO AIR MX Helmet Matt BlackXS Matt Black
£87.99
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Scorpion ADF-9000 Air Feat Motocross Helmet, black-red-silver, size M for Men
£254.75
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Scorpion MX VX-16 EVO AIR MX Helmet Matt BlackXL Matt Black
£87.99
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SCORPION SCORPION - Helmet VX-16 Evo Air Rod Grey / Orange S
£103.44
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Scorpion MX VX-22 AIR MX Helmet Matt BlackXL Matt Black

Cheapest offer

Successor to the Legendary VX-21 Air , with an impressive track record on any terrain, the new Scorpion VX-22 Air will have the difficult task of replacing the most successful model of its off-road range, combining the best technologies for even greater efficiency. Developed in collaboration with the world's best motocross and enduro riders, the VX-22 Air combines the ingenuity of an off-road helmet new for even more performance in the field. An ultralight shell in TCT fiber with Mips safety system, Airfit system to adjust the cheek pads ,removable and washable KwickWick3 inner lining, double D titanium helmet closure,optimized ventilation system, Neck Brace compatible, ultralight and resistant helmet shield. The VX-22 Air wins on all levelsFeatures:• Polycarbonate shell• Airfit: inflatable cheek pad system for superior custom fit• Fully adjustable, streamlined visor Reduces air resistance at high speeds• Ventilation system: the large intake vents and rear air vents maximize airflow th
£168.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk