Scorpion VX-16 Evo Air Fusion unisex Matt/Black/Orange, XS

SCORPION SCORPION - Helmet VX-16 Evo Air Fusion Matt Black / Orange XS

Scorpion VX-16 Evo Air Fusion unisex Matt/Black/Orange, XS

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£77.81
Delivery from £8.66

Scorpion VX-16 Evo Air Fusion Motocross Helmet, black-white-orange, size XS for Men

1 - 2 days
£89.09
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

Scorpion EXO-Tech Evo Pro Acuti, modular helmet L Black/Dark Grey
£254.75
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Scorpion Adx-2 Lewis Modular Helmet Black L
£150.51
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Scorpion EXO-491 Solid Helmet, black, size M for Men
£92.60
Compare 5 prices
motocard.com (EN)
Scorpion EXO-Tech Evo Carbon Cosy, modular helmet XS Black/White/Blue/Red
£289.49
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Scorpion VX-16 Evo Air Fusion unisex Matt/Black/Orange, XS

Cheapest offer

Material: Thermoplastic Outer shell sizes: 2 (XS-M, L-XXL) Weight: approx. 1200 g Peak: adjustable and detachable Ventilation: Large inlet and outlet vents, permanent chin ventilation, Lining: 3D-shaped interior, fully removable and washable Fastener: Double 'D' fastener Other features: inflatable cheek pads (Airfit-System) Certificates: ECE 22.06 Note: Please regularly tighten the screws that secure the helmet shield.
£77.81
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk