Scorpion VX-22 Air Mips Uptown, motocross helmet S White/Blue

Scorpion VX-22 Air Updown Motocross Helmet, white-blue, size S for Men

Scorpion VX-22 Air Mips Uptown, motocross helmet S White/Blue

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£216.03
Delivery from £14.61

Scorpion VX-22 Air Updown Motocross Helmet, white-blue, size S for Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 - 7 days
£220.82
Delivery from £9.52

Scorpion Vx-22 Air Updown Off-road Helmet White,Blue S

7 working day(s)
£275.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Scorpion VX-22 Air Mips Uptown, motocross helmet L Black/White/Blue
£202.63
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Scorpion VX-22 Air Mips Uptown, motocross helmet M Matt Black/White/Grey
£202.63
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Scorpion VX-22 Air Mips Uptown, motocross helmet XS White/Blue
£216.03
Compare 3 prices
Delivery from £14.61
Scorpion VX-22 Air Mips Uptown, motocross helmet S White/Blue

Cheapest offer

Ultra-light shell in shock-absorbing TCT fiber with MIPS® safety system, Airfit® inflation pump acting on the cheeks for a helmet made to measure, new KwickWick®III inner lining and ultra-cozy removable and washable padding in machine, Double-D titanium chinstrap, optimized ventilation system, Neck Brace compatible circular seal, new ultra-light and resistant visor ... the VX-22 Air is winning at all levels! Features Ultra TCT™ fiberglass shell Airfit™ MIPS® safety system Exolon™ peak Kwickwick III™ lining Kwikfit™ eyewear compatible Titanium Double D Ring™ Homologated ECE 22.06 Ultra TCT™ Developed by Scorpion EXO™, revolutionary new pre-preg technology offers unrivaled protection. Extremely light, digressive integrity on impact absorbs more energy. Airfit™ Inflatable cheek pad system for superior personalized fit. MIPS® Multi-Directional Impact Protection System MIPS® (Multidirectional Impact Protection System) is an industry-leading anti-friction surface technology in the helmet, de
£216.03
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days