Winter Tyre 255/55 R18 Pirelli 109H SCORPION WINTER XL Runflat M+S

Scorpion Winter RunFlat XL (*) FP

Used Offers from

Winter Tyre 255/55 R18 Pirelli 109H SCORPION WINTER XL Runflat M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.50
Delivery from £6.25

Scorpion Winter RunFlat XL (*) FP

4 to 5 working days
£215.39
Delivery from £6.00

255/55 R18 109H Pirelli Scorpion Winter XL - 255 55 18 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£253.90
GBP 253.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Winter Tyres 315/35 R20 Pirelli 110V SCORP.WINTER XL Runflat M+S
£268.17
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyres 275/40 R20 Pirelli 106V Scorpionwinter XL Runflat M+S
£241.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 315/35 R22 Pirelli 111V Scorpionwinter2 XL Runflat M+S
£424.67
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 255/50 R19 Pirelli 107V SCORPION WINTER XL Runflat M+S
£173.83
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 275/45 R20 Pirelli 110V SCORPION WINTER XL Runflat M+S
£252.42
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 255/55 R18 Pirelli 109H SCORPION WINTER XL Runflat M+S

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / UPC: 8019227229752 / MPN: PI8019227229752 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1843096137 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 109 / Compatible Vehicle Type: 4x4 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Run Flat: Yes / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tread Pattern: SCORPION WINTER / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Manufacturer Part Number: PI8019227229752 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 73; B / Superseded Part Number: 8019227229752 / Rim Diameter: 18 / ProductTitle: Winter Tyres 255/55 R18 Pirelli 109h Scorpion Winter XL RunFlat M S / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 16 Kg / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Pirelli / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Winter / EAN: 8019227229752 / GTIN: 8019227229752 / Tyre Width: 255
£157.50
ebay.co.uk