Scosche magicMOUNT Dash/Window One Size

Scosche magicMOUNT Dash/Window, Black One Size

Scosche magicMOUNT Dash/Window One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£21.00
Delivery from £3.99

SCOSCHE - MagicMount Small Magnetic Car Window Mount for iPhone, Samsung & Other Smartphones | Adjustable Head | Secure Positioning | Safe for Smartphones, Tablets, GPS & Other Mobile Devices - White

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.51
Free Delivery

Scosche MAGWSM2I Window/ Dash Magnetic Mount with 4 Axis Head│For Mobile Devices

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scosche X-Large MagicMount Passive Standing Holder for Smartphones - Black
£29.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.29
SCOSCHE MAGWSM2I 4-Axis Adjustable Dash/Window Magnetic Mount
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scosche MM2WDSR-2PKXC0 MagicMount Pro Magnetic Car Phone Holder for iPhone and Android - 2 Pack Magnet Mount - Secure Magnetic Cell Phone Mount for Car Window or Dash - Universal 360° Adjustable Head
£24.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.23
Scosche MagicMount Select MS Window/Dash Extended Reach One Size
£30.00
Go to shop
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Scosche magicMOUNT Dash/Window One Size

Cheapest offer

Place your device at any angle for convenient viewing. On the road, at the office, at home, everywhere!Powerful magnets hold your device securely in place even on the bumpiest roads Strong Bond, No Residue - 3M adhesive holds strong but can be easily removed Works with Any Device - cellphones, smartphones, tablets, GPS units, and more Sleek cradle-free design works perfectly with larger devices and lets you position your screen for optimal viewing Safe For Smartphones & Tablets - high powered neodymium magnets are 100% safe and will not damage your device Works at Any Angle - countless viewing angles with full access to control and ports The Scosche MagicMount is a magnetic mounting system for conveniently mounting smartphones and more. Just hover your device near the magnetic surface and it instantly locks securely in place, causing no damage to your smartphone, tablet, GPS unit, etc. Its open design lets you mount your devices in a 360° fashion, allowing countless landscape or portra
£21.00
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk