Pattersons Freedom Interchange Mini Looped D Socket Mop Head - Green

Scot Young L346 Colour Coded Interchangeable Handle, Green

Used Offers from

Pattersons Freedom Interchange Mini Looped D Socket Mop Head - Green

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£16.91
Delivery from £25.00

Scot Young L346 Colour Coded Interchangeable Handle, Green

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.07
Delivery from £4.49

Scot Young L346 Colour Coded Interchangeable Handle, Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.83
Free Delivery

Scot Young Interchangeable Mop Handle in Green Colour Coded Fits all SYR Heads

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Scot Young L346 Colour Coded Interchangeable Handle, Green

In stock
£27.84
Free Delivery

SYR Colour Coded Interchangeable Handle Green - L346

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scot Young L346 Colour Coded Interchangeable Handles, Green, Public Areas
£19.07
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scot Young SYR Microfibre 400mm Flat Mop Head Green
£5.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pattersons Freedom Interchange Mini Looped D Socket Mop Head - Green

Cheapest offer

The Freedom Interchange Mini Looped D Socket Mop Head in Green delivers professional-grade cleaning performance through engineered cotton-polyester construction. Designed for demanding environments, this mini mop head features looped hollow fibres that efficiently capture dirt, grease and oils. Quick water release technology prevents bacterial growth and odour development, while the blended fibre composition delivers up to 8 times the lifespan of standard cotton mops. The green colour coding supports HACCP-compliant hygiene protocols by preventing cross-contamination across cleaning zones. Compatible with the patented SYR Interchange handle system, this mop head integrates into efficient cleaning operations. The D socket design ensures secure attachment and reliable performance throughout extended use. Features & Benefits: Looped hollow fibres efficiently collect dirt, grease and oils during cleaning. Quick water release prevents rotting and odour development. Colour-coded green design
£16.91
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk