Scotch Box Lock Paper Packaging Tape 48x22.8m 850-23-EF-8GC

Used Offers from

Scotch Box Lock Paper Packaging Tape 48x22.8m 850-23-EF-8GC

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£4.75
Delivery from £2.99

Scotch Box Lock Paper Packaging Tape 48x22.8m 850-23-EF-8GC

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£4.75
Delivery from £2.99

Scotch Box Lock Paper Packaging Tape 48x22.8m 850-23-EF-8GC

1-3 working days
£5.40
Delivery from £4.74

Scotch Box Lock Paper Packaging Tape, 48 mm x 22.8 m

1 Working Day
£7.67
Delivery from £2.95

Scotch Boxlock Paper Tape 48MMX22.8M

3 working days
£10.19
Delivery from £3.49

3M MMMTP385450M Thermal Laminating Pouch, Clear

10-15 days
£10.71
Free Delivery

Scotch 7850-23-EF-8GC duct tape Suitable for indoor use Suitable for outdoor use 22.8 m Recycled fibre Brown

Next Day
£22.44
Free Delivery

Scotch® Box Lock Paper Packaging Tape, 1.88" x 25 Yd., Pack Of 8 Rolls

In stock
£22.48
2.81 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Scotch® Box Lock Paper Packaging Tape, 1.88" x 25 Yd., Pack Of 8 Rolls

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Scotch Box Lock Clear Packaging Tape 48 mm x 50 m 3 Rolls
£12.62
Compare 23 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Scotch Box Lock Packaging Tape 48mm x 20.3m Pack of 6 Rolls with Dispensers, Clear
£12.00
Compare 21 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Scotch Box Lock Clear Packaging Tape 48 mm x 50 m 3 Rolls
£11.95
GBP 3.98 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scotch Box Lock Paper Packaging Tape 48x22.8m 850-23-EF-8GC

Cheapest offer

Packaging tape for boxes, cartons and parcels. Made from paper with 45% bio-based content. Strong sticking power for a single secure seal preventing the need for layers of tape. Easy to tear by hand. Recyclable: Paper tape, core and packaging label.
£4.75
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk