Scotch Crystal Tape Multipurpose 19mmx33m Clear Glossy 600

Scotch Crystal Clear Tape 600 - Multipurpose, Strong Permanent Bond - 19 mm x 33 m (1 Roll)

Scotch Crystal Tape Multipurpose 19mmx33m Clear Glossy 600

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£3.25
Delivery from £4.74

3M™ FT510030602 600 Crystal Clear Tape 19mm x 33m

Unknown
£3.94

Scotch Tape Scotch Crystal Clear 600 Transparent 19 mm (W) x 33 m (L) Synthetic Acrylic Low noise unwinding

1 Working Day
£4.79
Delivery from £2.95

Scotch Crystal Clear Tape - 1 Roll, 19 mm x 33 m - Provides a Strong and Permanent Bond

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.79
Delivery from £4.49

Scotch Crystal Clear Tape - 1 Roll, 19 mm x 33 m - Provides a Strong and Permanent Bond

In stock
£6.40
Free Delivery

Scotch Crystal Clear Tape - 1 Roll, 19 mm x 33 m - Provides a Strong and Permanent Bond

In stock
£6.59
Free Delivery

Scotch Crystal Clear Tape - 1 Roll, 19 mm x 33 m - Provides a Strong and Permanent Bond

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.93
Free Delivery

Scotch Crystal Clear Tape - 1 Roll, 19 mm x 33 m - Provides a Strong and Permanent Bond

In stock
£6.94
Free Delivery

Scotch Crystal Clear Tape 600

3 working days
£7.89
Delivery from £3.49
• 1
• 2
Scotch Crystal Tape Multipurpose 19mmx33m Clear Glossy 600

Cheapest offer

Scotch Crystal Tape features a long lasting adhesive and a glossy, clear finish, which is ideal for gift wrapping and paper repairs. This pack contains 1 roll of tape measuring 19mm x 33m.
£3.25
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Scotch Crystal Clear Tape, Promo Pack of 2 Rolls + 1 FREE, 19 mm x 15 m - Provides a Strong and Permanent Bond
£5.97
0.13 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scotch Crystal Clear Tape, 1 Roll on Handheld Dispenser, 19 mm x 25 m - Provides a Strong and Permanent Bond
£4.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scotch Crystal Clear Tape - 1 Roll, 19 mm x 33 m - Provides a Strong and Permanent Bond (Pack of 2)
£9.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49