Scotch High Visibility Orange Duct Tape (25m x 48mm) - Strong Adhesive, Easy Tear, Writable, Multipurpose Repair Tape

Scotch Duct Tape High Visibility Orange - Strong Adhesive, Easy Tear, Writable, 25m x 48mm

Scotch High Visibility Orange Duct Tape (25m x 48mm) - Strong Adhesive, Easy Tear, Writable, Multipurpose Repair Tape

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.74
Free Delivery

Scotch High Visibility Orange Duct Tape (25m x 48mm) - Strong Adhesive, Easy Tear, Writable, Multipurpose Repair Tape

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.78
Delivery from £4.49

Scotch High Visibility Duct Tape Orange 25m x 48mm 7100205301

1-3 working days
£7.88
Delivery from £4.74

Scotch High Visibility Orange Duct Tape (25m x 48mm) - Strong Adhesive, Easy Tear, Writable, Multipurpose Repair Tape

£7.90
Delivery from £4.49

Scotch High Visibility Orange Duct Tape (25m x 48mm) - Strong Adhesive, Easy Tear, Writable, Multipurpose Repair Tape

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Scotch High Visibility Orange Duct Tape (25m x 48mm) - Strong Adhesive, Easy Tear, Writable, Multipurpose Repair Tape

In stock
£9.25
Free Delivery

Duct High Visibility Orange 25MX48MM

3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.49

Scotch High Visibility Orange Duct Tape (25m x 48mm) - Strong Adhesive, Easy Tear, Writable, Multipurpose Repair Tape

£10.55
Delivery from £4.49

Scotch High Visibility Orange Duct Tape (25m x 48mm) - Strong Adhesive, Easy Tear, Writable, Multipurpose Repair Tape

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Scotch High Visibility Orange Duct Tape (25m x 48mm) - Strong Adhesive, Easy Tear, Writable, Multipurpose Repair Tape

Cheapest offer

General purpose duct tape for highly visible repairs Eye-catching orange colour Standard reliable adhesion for Tier B duct tape Can be written on with almost any marker pencil Easy to tear by hand, Manufacturer: 3M
£7.74
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Scotch 42012050 Duct Tape Universal, Double Sided, 50 mm X 20 M, Light Brown
£11.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scotch Duct Unv White 25mx48mm
£6.12
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scotch 42010750 Duct Tape, Double Sided Universal, 7 M X 50 mm, Light Brown
£9.92
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
4 PACK Scotch Supreme Duct Tape Ultra Resistant Heavy Duty High Strength
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery