Scotch General Purpose Tape 4501B6648 - Brown 48 mm x 66 m - 1 Roll (for packing boxes and parcels)
Scotch General Purpose Tape Brown 48 mm x 66 m 1 Roll/Pack - Ideal for Packing Boxes and Parcels
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.42
Delivery from £4.49
Scotch General Purpose Tape 48mm x 66m Brown 4501B6648
1-3 working days
£5.03
Delivery from £4.74
Scotch General Tape 48MMX66M Brown
3 working days
£7.73
Delivery from £3.49
Scotch General Purpose Tape Brown 48 mm x 66 m 1 Roll/Pack - Ideal for Packing Boxes and Parcels
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.86
Free Delivery
Scotch General Purpose Tape Brown 48 mm x 66 m 1 Roll/Pack - Ideal for Packing Boxes and Parcels
In stock
£7.87
Free Delivery
Scotch General Purpose Tape Brown 48 mm x 66 m 1 Roll/Pack - Ideal for Packing Boxes and Parcels
£9.56
Delivery from £4.49
Scotch General Purpose Tape Brown 48 mm x 66 m 1 Roll/Pack - Ideal for Packing Boxes and Parcels
In stock
£11.61
Free Delivery
Scotch General Purpose Tape Brown 48 mm x 66 m 1 Roll/Pack - Ideal for Packing Boxes and Parcels
In stock
£11.67
Free Delivery
Scotch General Purpose Tape Brown 48 mm x 66 m 1 Roll/Pack - Ideal for Packing Boxes and Parcels
In stock
£13.04
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Pistol Grip Dispenser + Scotch® General Purpose Tape Low Noise Brown 50 mm x 66 m 1 Dispenser + 2 Rolls/Pack
£24.39
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Scotch Transparent Tape 508-8 Rolls - 19 mm x 66 m - General Purpose Clear Tape for School, Home and Office
£8.34
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scotch Magic Tape, Promo Pack, 2 Rolls on Handheld Dispenser + 1 Free, 19 mm x 7.5 m - General Purpose Sticky Tape for Document Repair, Labelling & Sealing
£8.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scotch Magic Tape, 1 Roll on Handheld Dispenser, 19 mm x 15 m - General Purpose Sticky Tape for Document Repair, Labelling & Sealing
£7.21
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Scotch Magic Tape, 1 Roll, 25 mm x 66 m - General Purpose Sticky Tape for Document Repair, Labelling & Sealing
£9.59
0.15 GBP/1.0 metre
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49