Scotch Magic Tape, Promo Pack, 2 Rolls on Handheld Dispenser + 1 FREE, 19 mm x 7.5 m - General Purpose Sticky Tape for Document Repair, Labelling & Sealing

Scotch Magic Tape, Promo Pack, 2 Rolls on Handheld Dispenser + 1 Free, 19 mm x 7.5 m - General Purpose Sticky Tape for Document Repair, Labelling & Sealing

Used Offers from

Scotch Magic Tape, Promo Pack, 2 Rolls on Handheld Dispenser + 1 FREE, 19 mm x 7.5 m - General Purpose Sticky Tape for Document Repair, Labelling & Sealing

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.59
Delivery from £4.49

Scotch Magic Tape, Promo Pack, 2 Rolls on Handheld Dispenser + 1 FREE, 19 mm x 7.5 m - General Purpose Sticky Tape for Document Repair, Labelling & Sealing

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.80
Free Delivery

Scotch Magic Tape 8-1975C3 Caddy Pack, 7.5 M x 19 MM transparent/Green

3-5 days
£9.98
Free Delivery

Scotch Magic Tape, Promo Pack, 2 Rolls on Handheld Dispenser + 1 FREE, 19 mm x 7.5 m - General Purpose Sticky Tape for Document Repair, Labelling & Sealing

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Scotch Magic Invisible Tape Clear Pack Of 3 Handheld Dispensers 19mm X 7.5M

1-3 working days
£20.96
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Scotch Magic Invisible Tape Value Pack 24 Rolls 19mm x 33m
£35.75
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
3M Scotch Magic Tape 19mm x 25m, Clear
£4.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scotch Magic Tape 810 19mmx33m (Pack of 16) with Free Dispenser
£39.27
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scotch Magic Tape, Promo Pack, 2 Rolls on Handheld Dispenser + 1 FREE, 19 mm x 7.5 m - General Purpose Sticky Tape for Document Repair, Labelling & Sealing

Cheapest offer

TRUSTED 3M ADHESIVE TECHNOLOGY: The Scotch Brand's matte-finish invisible tape uses trusted 3M adhesive technology to bond tightly with paper ORIGINAL MATTE FINISH, INVISIBLE TAPE: Scotch Magic Tape is frosty on the roll, but disappears when applied on most paper IDEAL FOR: Perfect for wrapping Christmas presents, mending Christmas cards, sealing envelopes, and securing Christmas decorations PERFECT FOR LABELLING: Can be written on by pen, pencil or marker, making it perfect for labelling Christmas gift cards and gifts EASY TO USE: The strong sticky tape comes off the roll smoothly, is easy to unwind, tear, apply, and handle REFILLABLE HANDHELD DISPENSER: The included handheld dispenser allows for easy refills, enables repeat usage, and always helps you find the end of the tape
£6.59
amazon.co.uk