Scotch Paper Mlng Tape 50MMX50M Brn

Scotch Paper Mailing Tape 50mmx50m Brown

Scotch Paper Mlng Tape 50MMX50M Brn

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£9.39
Delivery from £3.49

Scotch Brown Paper Mailing Tape 50mm x 50m - Single Roll (7100301050)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.07
GBP 15.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

8021684696787 Taśma Papierowa Scotch®, brązowa, 50mm x 50m, 1 rolka 3m Deutschla

Will usually delivered within 22 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.43
Delivery from £19.99
Scotch Paper Mlng Tape 50MMX50M Brn

Cheapest offer

Scotch Paper Mailing Tape 50mmx50m Brown 7100301050. Backed by good adhesive strength which provides a good seal on a variety of cardboard boxes. Can be torn by hand. Ideal for multiple applications and for sealing light parcels and envelopes.
£9.39
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk

Similar products

Scotch Non-Stick Boxed Scissors, Dual Function Scissors and Boxcutter, 8-Inch
£15.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.86
Scotch Box Lock Paper Packaging Tape, 48 mm x 22.8 m
£7.67
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
3M Scotch Mailing Tape 50mm x 20m with Dispenser, Clear
£7.29
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95