Scotch & Soda 179187 Long Sleeve Shirt Blue M Men

Scotch & Soda Men's Core-Oxford Shirt, Blue Stripe, M

Scotch & Soda 179187 Long Sleeve Shirt Blue M Men

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£47.49
Delivery from £4.99

Scotch & Soda Men's Core-Oxford Shirt, Blue Stripe, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.00
Free Delivery

Scotch & Soda Men's Core-Oxford Shirt, Blue Stripe, M

£68.17
Free Delivery

Scotch and Soda Shirt Stripe Light Blue Light blue size M

2-3 days
£79.95
Delivery from £4.28

Similar products

Scotch & Soda Men's Mott Chino, Night, 34-30
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scotch and Soda Trousers Ralston Beige size W 31
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Scotch & Soda Core Stuart Stretch Fit Pants
£56.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scotch & Soda Men's Stuart-Chino Short, Night, 31W
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scotch & Soda 179187 Long Sleeve Shirt Blue M Men

Cheapest offer

Elevate your everyday style with the SCOTCH & SODA 179187 shirt. This sophisticated long sleeve shirt is a versatile addition to any man´s wardrobe, perfect for transitioning seamlessly from casual daytime looks to more polished evening ensembles. Crafted with meticulous attention to detail, this premium cotton shirt offers unparalleled comfort and a refined aesthetic that embodies the signature SCOTCH & SODA spirit.The SCOTCH & SODA 179187 shirt boasts a classic, plain design, making it an effortlessly stylish choice for a variety of occasions. Its clean lines and understated elegance allow for easy pairing with everything from your favorite jeans and sneakers to tailored trousers and dress shoes. Whether you´re heading to the office, meeting friends for dinner, or exploring a new city, this shirt will keep you looking and feeling your best.Experience the luxurious feel of premium cotton against your skin. This breathable fabric ensures all-day comfort, while its durable construction
£47.49
9 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.