Scotch Universal Duct Tape Silver 48 mm x 50m 7100205300
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.13
Delivery from £4.74
Scotch Duct Unv Silver 50mx48mm
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.24
Delivery from £4.49
Universal Duct Tape Silver 48MMX50M
3 working days
£14.30
Delivery from £3.49
Scotch Duct Unv Silver 50mx48mm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.48
Free Delivery
Scotch Duct Unv Silver 50mx48mm
In stock
£16.51
Free Delivery
Scotch Duct Unv Silver 50mx48mm
In stock
£22.49
Free Delivery
Similar products
Scotch 42012050 Duct Tape Universal, Double Sided, 50 mm X 20 M, Light Brown
£11.44
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scotch 42010750 Duct Tape, Double Sided Universal, 7 M X 50 mm, Light Brown
£9.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scotch Duct Tape Universal - Strong Adhesive, Waterproof, Durable - Black, 25 m x 48 mm, 1 Roll
£5.99
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Scotch 3M Universal Duct Tape Silver 25 m x 48 mm, 25m x 48mm
£13.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49