Scott Celeste Boots Ice White Beige Women - 38

Used Offers from

Scott Celeste Boots Ice White Beige Women - 38

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£250.40
Delivery from £17.99

SCOTT Celeste W's - Women - White / Grey - size 25- model 2025 25

4-5 working days
£288.00
Delivery from £2.00

Scott Celeste Woman Touring Ski Boots Beige 25.0 Woman

1 working day(s)
£462.99
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

Scott Celeste Tour Touring Ski Boots Blue 25.5
£348.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
SCOTT Celeste W's - Women - White / Grey - size 23.5- model 2025 23.5
£288.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Scott - Ski touring boots - W'S Celeste Tour Glace Blue for Women - Size 24 - White White 24
£282.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Scott Celeste Tour Touring Ski Boots Blue 24.5
£348.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
SCOTT Celeste Tour W's - Women - Blue / Black - size 26.5- model 2025 26.5
£348.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Scott Celeste Boots Ice White Beige Women - 38

Cheapest offer

The Scott Celeste women's boots are touring boots for intermediate skiers with a perfect entry level for those looking to take their skiing off-piste. This new generation is lighter and ensures better traction thanks to the new Cabrio Hybrid construction. Made with Pebax Rnew, the Celeste boots have a flex index of 100 AT. Progression and comfort are the main advantages of this model. The buckles and tongue have been improved for easier handling and smooth entry.Features:Flexible dual-action tongueSki/hike mechanism with rear hookAdjustable forward leanFull-length Vibram bi-density rubberLocking bucklesThermo liner foam and Memo FitSpecifications:Composition: Powerlite 2.
£250.40
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk