Scott MTB Comp BOA black matte shoes - 41

Scott Comp Boa Mtb Shoes Black EU 41 Men

Used Offers from

Scott MTB Comp BOA black matte shoes - 41

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£98.75
Delivery from £4.99

SCOTT Mtb Comp Boa - Men - Black / Grey - size 7- model 2026 7

4-5 working days
£104.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

SCOTT W's Mtb Comp Boa - Women - Grey / Black - size 4.5- model 2026 4.5
£96.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott - MTB Comp Boa - Cycling shoes size 7,5, grey
£96.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SCOTT Mtb Comp Boa - Men - Black / Grey - size 11- model 2026 11
£104.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Scott - Women's Shoe Road Comp Boa - Cycling shoes size 3,5, sand
£96.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott Comp Boa Mtb Shoes Black EU 45 Men
£96.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott MTB Comp BOA black matte shoes - 41

Cheapest offer

The Scott MTB Comp BOA shoes are perfect for those who understand cycling and prioritize budget. The design of the adaptive fit upper includes a BOA L6 adjustment system. Combine all this with an anatomical adjustment strap that makes it articulated and you will see how it adapts to the shape of your foot. The injected composite sole with a stiffness index of 6, a wider range of cleat adjustment, and a minimal touch of Sticki competition rubber offers fantastic traction on roots, rocks, and loose soil.
£98.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk