Scott Comp Boa Road Shoes White EU 36 Woman UK 3.5 Matt White / Light Blue

Scott Comp Boa Road Shoes White EU 36 Women

Scott Comp Boa Road Shoes White EU 36 Woman UK 3.5 Matt White / Light Blue

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£91.99
Delivery from £4.99

Scott - Women's Shoe Road Comp Boa - Cycling shoes size 3,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£111.95
Free Delivery
Scott Comp Boa Road Shoes White EU 36 Woman UK 3.5 Matt White / Light Blue

Cheapest offer

Incorporating Comfort And Key Fit Features, The Scott Road Comp Boa® Women´s Shoe Is A Women-Specific Model That´s Ideal For Enthusiasts And Amateur Racers. The Adaptive Fit Upper Pattern Features A Boa® L6 Fit System. Combined With A Lower Anatomic Fit Strap, It Articulates To Best Fit The Shape Of The Rider´s Foot. The Ergologic Insole Provides Premium Fit While The Stiffness Index 6-Rated Outsole Efficiently Transfers Power To The Pedals, Providing Just The Right Balance Of Stiffness And All-Day Comfort.Features:- Women-Specific Design- Boa® Fit System + Anatomic Fit Strap- Stiffness Index 6- Ergologic InsoleSpecifications:Construction:- Outsole: Nylon / Glass Fiber Composite, Sticki Rubber / Stiffness Index 6- Upper: Synthetic Polyurethane, 3d Airmesh- Weight: 245 GTechnology:- Ergologic Fit: Foot Zoning Allows Us To Consider The Anatomical Shape Of The Foot And Ergonomically Pre-Shape Our Insoles For A Perfect Fit To Support The Cyclist´s Foot. This Provides A Stable Foundation Fo
£91.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Scott Comp Boa Road Shoes Black,Silver EU 44 Men
£72.77
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scott Comp Boa Road Shoes Black EU 43 Men
£83.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scott Comp Boa Road Shoes White EU 43 Men
£83.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scott Comp Boa Road Shoes White EU 45 Men
£83.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scott Comp Boa Road Shoes White EU 44 Men
£83.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery