Scott Control Folded Toilet Tissue 8042 2-Ply Bulk Toilet Paper, Hygienic, Embossed, Fsc Certified, Made With Recycled Fibre,

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.02
Delivery from £6.00

Control Folded Wc Paper X250 PK36

3 working days
£54.22
Free Delivery

Scott Control Folded Toilet Tissue Paper 2-Ply x250 Sh Pack of 36 8042

1-3 working days
£57.83
Delivery from £4.74

Bulk Pack White 2 Ply Toilet Tissue 250 Sheets (1 x 36)

1-3 working days
£64.68
Scott Control Folded Toilet Tissue 8042 2-Ply Bulk Toilet Paper, Hygienic, Embossed, Fsc Certified, Made With Recycled Fibre,

Cheapest offer

Single-Sheet Dispensing for Maximum Hygiene and Waste Reduction: Interleaved folded format ensures that only the sheet used is touched, helping to reduce cross-contamination and improve hygiene. Soft, Strong, and Embossed 2-Ply Tissue for Reliable Performance: Each sheet features embossed Scott branding and texture for enhanced strength, comfort, and a premium user experience. FSC Certified and European Ecolabel Approved: Made from 100% recycled fibres, offering an environmentally responsible solution that meets strict sustainability criteria. Folded Format Compatible with Aquarius and Kimberly-Clark Dispensers: Designed for seamless use in commercial and public washrooms with compatible folded toilet tissue dispensers. Bulk pack solution ideal for high-traffic environments where hygiene, efficiency, and value are essential.
£35.02
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Scott Control Flushable Folded Hand Towels 6659 - Disposable Paper - 15 Packs x 322 White Paper Hand Towels (4,830 Total)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scott Essential Foam Hand Wash 6340 - Scented Foaming Hand Soap - 6 x 1 L - Pink Hand Wash Refills & Scott Control Folded Toilet Tissue 8042-2 Ply Toilet Paper - 36 Packs x 250 Sheets (9,000 Total)
£75.17
12.53 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scott Control Flushable Hand Towels 6659, White 1-Ply Folded Paper Towels With Safe Flush & Airflex Technology, Fsc & Ecolabel
£58.18
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Scott Control Folded Toilet Tissue, 2-Ply Bulk Toilet Paper, Hygienic, Embossed, FSC Certified, Single Sheet Dispensing, 36 Packs x 250 Sheets (9,000 Sheets Total). model nr. 8042
£33.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scott Essential Large Folded Hand Towels 6669 - Multifold Paper Towels - 15 Packs x 240 White Z fold & Control Folded Toilet Tissue 8042-2 Ply Bulk Toilet Paper - 36 Packs x 250 Toilet
£97.02
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49