Scott Endurance Tech Leggings Black M Men

Scott Endurance Tech Leggings Black M Man

Scott Endurance Tech Leggings Black M Men

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£70.99
Delivery from £4.99

Scott - Full Tights Endurance Tech - Running tights size M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£71.56
Delivery from £4.49

Scott Endurance Tech Leggings Black M Men

Cheapest offer

Be prepared for any run with the SCOTT Endurance Tech Men´s Full Tights. These versatile tights offer plenty of storage, featuring a zipped back pocket, multiple side and rear pockets, and loops for carrying running poles. The elastic waistband with drawcord ensures a secure, adjustable fit, while reflective details keep you visible in low light. Engineered for cooler training sessions, they provide the perfect blend of comfort and practicality for your longest runs.Features:- Zipped back pocket- Large rear pocket- Pole storage loops- 2 small side pockets- Key loop- Elastic waistband with drawcord- Reflective details- Made with 50% recycled materials- Designed for training sessions in cooler periods- Security zipped back pocket- 1 large rear pocket- Loops at back to store running poles- 2 large side pocketsEco-features:- Recycled contentSpecifications:Composition:- Shell: 80% Polyester (recycled), 20% Elastane- Insert: 80% Polyamide, 20% Elastane- Approx. weight: 250 gTechnology:Duroxp
£70.99
3 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)