Scott - Lightweight breathable stretch shorts - Endurance Tech Tight Shorts W Black for Women - Size S Black S

Scott Endurance Tech Short Leggings Black S Woman

Scott - Lightweight breathable stretch shorts - Endurance Tech Tight Shorts W Black for Women - Size S Black S

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£48.90
Delivery from £11.99

Scott Endurance Tech Short Leggings Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

Scott - Women's Tight Shorts Endurance Tech - Running shorts size S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£55.75
Delivery from £4.49

Scott - Lightweight breathable stretch shorts - Endurance Tech Tight Shorts W Black for Women - Size S Black S

Cheapest offer

The Tight Shorts W's Endurance Tech Black is a pair of women's cycling shorts designed by the brand Scott, ideal for demanding sporting activities.These shorts combine lightness, comfort and performance thanks to their lightweight, stretchy and breathable fabric made from recycled Polyester and Spandex. Its technology DUROxpand offers 4-way stretch for optimal freedom of movement, while the quick-drying system effectively DRYOxcell wicks away perspiration to keep you dry. The elasticated waist with drawstring ensures a fitted and comfortable fit.Practical, it has two big and two small side pockets, a big secure zipped back pocket, a key ring loop and loops at the back for storing your poles. Reflective details increase visibility in low light conditions.Designed for sportswomen seeking performance and functionality, these shorts combine advanced technology and practical design to accompany you on all your adventures.
£48.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk