Scott Essential Slimroll Hand Towels 6695 White Paper Towel Rolls, Airflex Technology, Food Contact & European Ecolabel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£63.40
Delivery from £6.00

Scott Essential Slimroll Hand Towel Roll White Bathroom Soft 190m (6 Pack) 6695

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
Free Delivery

Scott Essential Paper Hand Towels Rolled White 1 Ply 1,140 m 6695 190 m Pack of 6

1 Working Day
£99.59
Free Delivery

Slimroll Hand Towel Rl 190M WHT PK6

3 working days
£107.41
Free Delivery

Scott Slimroll Paper Hand Towel Roll 1-Ply 190m White Pack of 6 6695

1-3 working days
£113.58
Free Delivery
Scott Essential Slimroll Hand Towels 6695 White Paper Towel Rolls, Airflex Technology, Food Contact & European Ecolabel

Cheapest offer

Compact Slimroll Format for High-Efficiency Hand Drying: Each roll delivers 190 metres of high-capacity paper, offering a total of 1,140 metres (approximately 4,560 sheets) - ideal for high-traffic washrooms with limited space. Airflex Technology for Rapid Absorption and Reduced Waste: Engineered for strength and absorbency, even when wet, to ensure faster drying and fewer towels used per visit. Certified for Food Contact and European Ecolabel Approved: Manufactured to meet stringent hygiene and environmental standards, suitable for food preparation areas and sustainable facilities. Compatible with Aquarius Dispensers (7955 white / 7956 black): Designed to work seamlessly with compact one-wipe-clean systems that enhance hygiene and reduce maintenance time. 6 Rolls x 190 Metres (1,140 Metres Total): Bulk format designed to reduce restocking frequency and maintain continuous hand hygiene in busy environments.
£63.40
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Scott Essential Slimroll Rolled Hand Towels 6639 - E-Roll Rolled Paper Towels - 6 x 180m White Paper Towel Rolls (1,080m total)
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scott Essential Slimroll White Paper Towel Rolls, Airflex Technology, Food Contact & European Ecolabel Certified, Compatible with Aquarius Dispensers, 6 Rolls x 190m (1,140m Total), model nr. 6695
Free Delivery
Scott Essential SlimrollTM Rolled Hand Towels - 1-Ply, Blue, Strong & Absorbent Paper Towels - 6 Rolls x 190m (Total 1,140m), Model Nr. 6696
£51.89
1.14 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scott Essential Slimroll White Paper Towel Rolls, Airflex Technology, Food Contact & European Ecolabel Certified, Compatible with Aquarius Dispensers, 6 Rolls x 190m (1,140m Total), model nr. 6695
Free Delivery