Scott Essential Slimrolltm Rolled Hand Towels 6696 1-Ply, Blue, Strong & Absorbent Paper Towels 6 Rolls X 190M (Total 1,140M)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£62.26
Delivery from £6.00

Scott Essential Slimroll Hand Towel Roll Blue 190m (6 Pack) 6696

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.13
Free Delivery

Scott Essential Slimroll Paper Hand Towels Rolled Blue 1 Ply 1,140 m 6696 190 m Pack of 6

1 Working Day
£105.11
Free Delivery

Slimroll Hand Towel Rl 190M Blue PK6

3 working days
£107.41
Free Delivery

Scott Slimroll Paper Hand Towel Roll 1-Ply 190m Blue Pack of 6 6696

1-3 working days
£113.58
Free Delivery
Scott Essential Slimrolltm Rolled Hand Towels 6696 1-Ply, Blue, Strong & Absorbent Paper Towels 6 Rolls X 190M (Total 1,140M)

Cheapest offer

Efficient cleaning for industrial and maintenance environments: WypAll L20 2-ply blue wipers are ideal for medium-duty wiping tasks such as cleaning tools, surfaces, and machinery in manufacturing or maintenance settings. AirflexTM Technology for superior absorbency and strength: The unique base sheet design resists tearing, delivers excellent absorbency, and handles tough jobs from start to finish without falling apart. Disposable and reliable format: Large, extra-wide roll format ensures effective single-use wiping with reduced downtime and consistent hygiene standards. Dispenser compatibility: Compatible with a variety of Kimberly-Clark ProfessionalTM wiper roll dispensers for efficient and hygienic dispensing. Pack contents: 1 extra-wide jumbo blue roll containing 500 2-ply wiping sheets. Efficient & Compact Drying: Choose this Scott Slimroll blue roll for best-in-class efficiency versus competitor systems, ideal for space-constrained, contamination-critical environments with detec
£62.26
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Scott Essential Slimrolltm Rolled Hand Towels 6696 1-Ply, Blue, Strong & Absorbent Paper Towels 6 Rolls X 190M (Total 1,140M)
Delivery from £6.00
Scott Essential SlimrollTM Rolled Hand Towels - 1-Ply, Blue, Strong & Absorbent Paper Towels - 6 Rolls x 190m (Total 1,140m), Model Nr. 6696
£51.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scott Essential SlimrollTM Rolled Hand Towels - 1-Ply, Blue, Strong & Absorbent Paper Towels - 6 Rolls x 190m (Total 1,140m), Model Nr. 6696
£51.89
1.14 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scott Essential SlimrollTM Rolled Hand Towels - 1-Ply, Blue, Strong & Absorbent Paper Towels - 6 Rolls x 190m (Total 1,140m), Model Nr. 6696
Free Delivery
Scott Essential SlimrollTM Rolled Hand Towels - 1-Ply, Blue, Strong & Absorbent Paper Towels - 6 Rolls x 190m (Total 1,140m), Model Nr. 6696
£51.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery