Scott Kinabalu Trail Shoes Beige Blue Women - 40

Scott Kinabalu Trail Running Shoes Beige EU 40 Woman

Scott Kinabalu Trail Shoes Beige Blue Women - 40

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£107.51
Delivery from £4.99

Scott - Women's Shoe Kinabalu Trail - Trail running shoes size 40, white

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£109.56
Free Delivery

Scott Kinabalu Trail Running Shoes Beige EU 40 Woman

9 working day(s)
£112.99
Delivery from £4.99
Scott Kinabalu Trail Shoes Beige Blue Women - 40

Cheapest offer

The Scott Kinabalu Trail Women shoes are designed to offer agility and comfort for hiking. With a precise design, these shoes provide a firm footing and quick response on varied terrain.This model features a new-generation Kinetic Fusion foam midsole that delivers responsive cushioning, ideal for those seeking performance and comfort on their routes. The versatile traction outsole ensures good grip on different types of terrain, enhancing stability and safety with every step. The upper is made from Ripstop mesh, combining durability and breathability, while the overlays use thermoplastic polyurethane (TPU) for greater durability. The tongue is made from polyester mesh, and the inner lining uses engineered polyester mesh to improve ventilation and fit. The rubber outsole provides excellent grip, and the polyurethane (PU) insole contributes to overall comfort.
£107.51
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk