Scott - MTB shoes for clipless pedals - Shoe Mtb Team Boa White/Black for Men - Size 41 White 41

Scott MTB Team BOA Shoes White Women - 41

Used Offers from

Scott - MTB shoes for clipless pedals - Shoe Mtb Team Boa White/Black for Men - Size 41 White 41

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£110.50
Delivery from £11.99

Scott Team Boa Mtb Shoes White EU 41 Men

1 working day(s)
£120.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Scott - MTB shoes for clipless pedals - Shoe Mtb Team Boa Black for Men - Size 44 Black 44
£104.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scott Team Boa Mtb Shoes Black EU 46 Men
£120.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott Team Boa Mtb Shoes White EU 44 Men
£110.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scott Team Boa Mtb Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£120.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott - Shoe MTB Team Boa - Cycling shoes size 40, grey
£120.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott - MTB shoes for clipless pedals - Shoe Mtb Team Boa White/Black for Men - Size 41 White 41

Cheapest offer

The Mtb Team Boa White/Black men's shoes are MTB shoes from the brand Scott.This incredibly comfortable shoe features a lacing system BOA® that allows for an ultra-precise, simple and secure fit, providing support throughout your workout. The adjustment strap at the bottom also helps to improve the fit. Finally, its removable insole ErgoLogic offers customisable comfort by moulding ergonomically to your feet, whilst the rubber outsole Sticky ensures optimal grip and superior comfort whatever the conditions.Offering excellent value for money, these Mtb Team Boa will be the perfect companion for all your MTB sessions.
£110.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.