Scott - Sunglasses - Pro Shield Black Amp Extreme Black S4 Black one size

Scott Pro Shield Sunglasses Clear Amplifier Extreme Black/CAT4

Used Offers from

Scott - Sunglasses - Pro Shield Black Amp Extreme Black S4 Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£76.50
Delivery from £11.99

Scott Pro Shield Sunglasses Clear Amplifier Extreme Black/CAT4

7 working day(s)
£88.49
Delivery from £4.99

Scott - Sunglasses Pro Shield S4 - Cycling glasses black

Ready to ship in 24h
£102.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

SCOTT Pro Shield Black Amp Red Chrome S3 - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£96.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Scott - Pack Helmet Flow Plus Pro Mips Black - M + Shield - Helmet
£224.22
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Scott Pro Shield Sunglasses Clear Clear/CAT0
£88.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott Pro Shield Ls Photochromic Sunglasses Black Grey Light Sensitive/CAT1-3
£107.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott Pro Shield Sunglasses Pink Amplifier Lavender Chrome/CAT3
£76.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scott - Sunglasses - Pro Shield Black Amp Extreme Black S4 Black one size

Cheapest offer

Pro Shield Black Amp Extreme Black S4 is a pair of sunglasses from the brand Scott designed specifically for trail running in good weather.Category 4 Amp Extreme Black lenses offer 100% UV protection and very low light transmission, ideal for intense sunny conditions. Their cylindrical design ensures a wide field of vision, while the technology Scott Amplifier Lens Technology enhances contrast and clarity, allowing you to better perceive the terrain's contours for optimal performance.The frame is equipped with a non-slip nose bridge and non-slip arms that ensure a secure and comfortable fit during exercise. Although not compatible with prescription glasses and without a magnetic lens change system, this lightweight and robust pair will effectively accompany you on your most demanding trail runs.
£76.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk