Scott Pro Shield Sunglasses Clear Amplifier White Chrome/CAT2 Amplifier White Chrome/CAT2 Metallic Blue

Cheapest Price
18 working day(s)
£78.99
Delivery from £4.99

SCOTT Pro Shield Performance Sunglasses - Large Shield Lens, Adjustable Nosepiece, Sport Wrap Fit, Cycling & Running

In stock
£81.96
Delivery from £6.61

Scott - Sunglasses Pro Shield S2 - Cycling glasses grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£82.36
Free Delivery
Scott Pro Shield Sunglasses Clear Amplifier White Chrome/CAT2 Amplifier White Chrome/CAT2 Metallic Blue

Cheapest offer

Designed for racers and built for speed. Special ventilation holes provide superior ventilation without sacrificing wind protection for your eyes. Complemented with nose and temple fit systems for better comfort and fit, the Pro Shield Sunglasses will bring your vision to the next level.Features:- Enhanced ventilation- Performance optimized- No-slip nose pieceShape:- CylindricalFit:- Medium to LargeFrame:- Interchangeable Lenses- No-slip soft nose pads- No-slip temple ends- Wire temples Fit SystemLens:- ACS Air Control System- Cylindrical Lens- Large lens coverage- Optimal field of vision- SCOTT CAT. S0 LensSpecifications:- Approx. weight: 36 gr.- 100% UV Protection- Extras: Sport case & microfiber bag- Lens width: 133 mm- Lens height: 61 mm- Arm length: 118 mmTechnology:100% UV Protection:- All SCOTT lenses are optically engineered to screen out 100% of harmful UVA/UVB rays.ACS Air Control System:- The ACS Air Control System is a technology already well-established in our goggle range
£78.99
18 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Scott - Pack Helmet Flow Pro Mips White - S + Shield - Helmet
£183.74
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Scott Pro Shield Sunglasses Clear Clear/CAT0
£77.21
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scott Pro Shield Sunglasses Clear Grey/CAT3 Grey/CAT3 Black
£83.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott - Sunglasses - Pro Shield Ls Black Amp Ls Gold Chrome S1-3 Black one size
£91.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scott Pro Shield Sunglasses Clear Red Chrome/CAT3 Red Chrome/CAT3 Black
£84.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99