Scott MTB RC Shoes Black White - 42

Scott Rc Mtb Shoes White EU 42 Men

Used Offers from

Scott MTB RC Shoes Black White - 42

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£258.20
Delivery from £4.99

SCOTT Sco Shoe Mtb Rc - Men - White / Black - size 42- model 2026 42

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 working days
£261.00
Delivery from £2.00

Similar products

Scott - Shoe MTB Rc - Cycling shoes size 47, grey
£240.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott - Shoe MTB Rc - Cycling shoes size 48, grey
£240.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott - Shoe MTB Rc - Cycling shoes size 46, grey
£240.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott Rc Mtb Shoes White EU 45 Men
£240.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott Rc Ultimate Mtb Shoes Black EU 44 Men
£344.85
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Scott MTB RC Shoes Black White - 42

Cheapest offer

The Scott MTB RC shoes are designed for aggressive riders who demand efficiency on the bike. With a stiffness index of 10, these shoes deliver maximum power transfer, ensuring every watt of energy goes straight to the pedals. The BOA® Li2 fit system offers micro-adjustable precision that locks the foot in securely, while the outsole provides traction and durability on rugged terrain.Features:Use: MTBDesigned for high-performance ridersStiffness index 10BOA® Li2 fit systemLow weight and comfortIncredible power transferApprox. weight: 370 gTechnologies:BOAClosure system with steel laces, nylon guides and a mechanical reel designed to address the long list of shortcomings found in traditional fastenings. It delivers a perfect fit with a simple turn, free from the stretch, weight and inconvenience of old-fashioned fastenings.
£258.20
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk