Scott - Sunglasses - Shield Ls Black Amp Ls Gold Chrome S1-3 Black one size

Scott Shield Light Sensitive Photochromic Sunglasses Clear Amplifier Light Sensitive Gold Chrome/CAT1-3

Used Offers from

Scott - Sunglasses - Shield Ls Black Amp Ls Gold Chrome S1-3 Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£97.50
Delivery from £11.99

Scott Shield Light Sensitive Photochromic Sunglasses Clear Amplifier Light Sensitive Gold Chrome/CAT1-3

3 working day(s)
£112.99
Delivery from £4.99

Scott - Sunglasses Shield Light Sensitive S1-3 - Cycling glasses sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£119.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scott - Sunglasses - Shield LS Black Matt Grey Light Sensitive Black one size
£79.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scott Pro Shield Ls Photochromic Sunglasses Black Grey Light Sensitive/CAT1-3
£107.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott Shield Ls Ski Goggles Orange Light Sensitive Red Chrome/CAT 2 Men,Women
£73.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Scott - Pack Helmet Track Plus White - M + Shield - Helmet
£130.06
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Scott Shield+extra Lens Ls Ski Goggles Clear Light Sensitive Bronze Chrome/CAT 2
£92.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott - Sunglasses - Shield Ls Black Amp Ls Gold Chrome S1-3 Black one size

Cheapest offer

Shield Ls Black Amp Ls Gold Chrome S1-3 are Sunglasses from the brand Scott designed for trailrunning, offering optimal protection and unrivalled comfort.The Amp Ls Gold Chrome category 3 lens provides 100% UV protection, effectively filtering light for maximum visual comfort in all weather conditions. Its frameless cylindrical shape provides maximum field of vision, while the technology Scott Amplifier Lens Technology amplifies contrast and clarity for improved perception of the terrain.The lightweight frame is equipped with a nose bridge and non-slip arms, ensuring a secure fit even during intense activity. With a lens width of 145 mm and arms measuring 115 mm, these glasses combine ergonomy and performance to accompany demanding athletes on all terrains.
£97.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk