Scott - Sunglasses - Shield Kaki Green Amp White Chrome S2 - Khaki Khaki one size

Scott Shield Sunglasses Green Amplifier White Chrome/CAT2

Used Offers from

Scott - Sunglasses - Shield Kaki Green Amp White Chrome S2 - Khaki Khaki one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£65.50
Delivery from £11.99

Scott Shield Sunglasses Green Amplifier White Chrome/CAT2

3 working day(s)
£80.49
Delivery from £4.99

Scott - Sunglasses Shield S2 - Cycling glasses grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£81.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scott - Sunglasses Sport Shield S3 - Cycling glasses pink
£72.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott - Sunglasses - Shield LS Black Matt Grey Light Sensitive Black one size
£79.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scott - Sunglasses Sport Shield S3 - Cycling glasses multi
£72.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott - Sunglasses Sport Shield S3 - Cycling glasses blue
£72.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SCOTT Pro Shield Black Amp Red Chrome S3 - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£96.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Scott - Sunglasses - Shield Kaki Green Amp White Chrome S2 - Khaki Khaki one size

Cheapest offer

Shield Kaki Green Amp White Chrome S2 from the brand Scott is a pair of practical trail glasses offering optimal protection and amplified vision.Category 2 Amp White Chrome lenses provide ideal light transmission for cloudy conditions, with 100% UV protection. Their frameless cylindrical design maximises the field of vision, while the technology Scott Amplifier Lens Technology enhances contrast and clarity, allowing you to see every detail of the terrain.The frame is equipped with a non-slip nose bridge and non-slip arms, ensuring a secure fit even during intense activity. With dimensions designed for comfort and a lightweight structure, these glasses are not compatible with prescription lenses but offer an uncompromising visual experience for demanding runners.
£65.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk