Scott Volt Evo Clip Boa Mtb Shoes Grey EU 45 Men

Scott - Shoe MTB Volt Evo Clip Boa - Cycling shoes size 10,5, grey

Used Offers from

Scott Volt Evo Clip Boa Mtb Shoes Grey EU 45 Men

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£128.99
Delivery from £4.99

Scott - Shoe MTB Volt Evo Clip Boa - Cycling shoes size 10,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£138.65
Free Delivery

Scott Mtb Volt Evo Clip BOA Shoes black 45

10-13
£141.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scott - MTB shoes for clipless pedals - Shoe Mtb Team Boa Black for Men - Size 44 Black 44
£104.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scott - MTB shoes - Shoe Mtb Shr-Alp Boa Dark Blue/Black for Men - Size 43 - Navy Navy 43
£97.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scott Shr-alp Lace Mtb Shoes Green EU 44 Man
£69.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scott Comp Boa Mtb Shoes Black EU 44 Man
£83.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scott Volt Evo Clip Boa Mtb Shoes Grey EU 45 Men

Cheapest offer

Take your mountain biking performance to the next level with the new MTB Volt Evo Clip Boa shoe, designed for ultimate control, comfort and durability. With a BOA® Fit System Li2, this provides a micro-adjustable precision fit, ensuring maximum stability and responsiveness on every ride. The extra sticky rubber outsole delivers unparalleled traction both on and off the bike, giving you the confidence to tackle aggressive descents, steep climbs and technical sections with ease.Features:- Designed for all-mountain riding- Stiffness index 7- BOA® Fit System Li2- Sticky rubber outsole, extra grip- BOA® precision fit for improved comfort- Adaptable lightweight polyurethane for a perfect shoe fit- Outsole with stiffness index 7 for the sporty rider- Extra Sticky rubber compound for grip in all conditions- Cleat Compatibility 2-Bolt for specific MTB pedalsSpecifications:Composition:- Upper: Polyurethane (PU) - Thermoplastic Polyurethane (TPU)- Lining: Polyester (PES)- Midsole: Polyamide (PA)
£128.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)