Scott Volt Evo Flat Boa Mtb Shoes Black EU 48 Men

Scott - Shoe MTB Volt Evo Flat Boa - Cycling shoes size 12,5, grey

Used Offers from

Scott Volt Evo Flat Boa Mtb Shoes Black EU 48 Men

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£120.99
Delivery from £4.99

Scott - Shoe MTB Volt Evo Flat Boa - Cycling shoes size 12,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£130.10
Free Delivery

Scott Mtb Volt Evo Flat BOA Shoes white 48

10-13
£133.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scott Team Boa Mtb Shoes Black EU 46 Men
£120.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott Rc Mtb Shoes White EU 42 Men
£258.20
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Scott Team Boa Mtb Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£120.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SCOTT Sco Shoe Mtb Team Boa - Men - Black - size 47- model 2026 47
£120.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott Team Boa Mtb Shoes Black EU 41 Men
£125.61
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Scott Volt Evo Flat Boa Mtb Shoes Black EU 48 Men

Cheapest offer

The Volt Evo Flat Boa shoes are a great option for riders looking for the perfect balance of comfort and grip. The sticki rubber on the outsole of these shoes provides excellent traction and control on the bike, allowing you to confidently navigate through technical terrain. The inclusion of the BOA Li2 Fit System brings a sleek, low-profile design and allows for a precise fit.Features:- Sport fit- BOA Fit System Li2- Sticky rubber outsole- For flat pedals- Adjustable Ergologic insoleSpecifications:- Approx. weight: 385g US 8.5 / ShoeComposition:- Upper: Lightweight Polyurethan - Lightweight Thermoplastic Polyurethane- Lining: Polyester- Midsole: 3D molded Ethylene vinyl acetate (EVA)- Outsole: Sticky Rubber- Footbed: 3D molded Ethylene vinyl acetate (EVA) - NylonTechnology:Sticki Rubber:- Sticki rubber compound offers the best traction for all conditions.Sport Fit:- Just as no two people are alike, neither are their feet. We strive to create shoes that provide a supportive stable plat
£120.99
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)