Scott - MTB knee pads - Knee Guard Jr Softcon Black - Kid Size XS Black XS

Scott Softcon Junior Kids Knee Protector, black, size XS

Scott - MTB knee pads - Knee Guard Jr Softcon Black - Kid Size XS Black XS

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£52.50
Delivery from £11.99

Scott - Kid's Knee Guard Softcon - Protector size XS, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£63.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Scott Softcon Junior Kids Knee Protector, black, size 25 2XS
£50.45
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Scott Softcon Junior Kids Elbow Protector, black, size S
£46.74
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Scott Softcon Junior Kids Elbow Protector, black, size M
£46.74
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Scott Softcon Junior Kids Elbow Protector, black, size XS
£46.74
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Scott - Kid's Knee Guard Softcon - Protector size S, black
£63.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scott - MTB knee pads - Knee Guard Jr Softcon Black - Kid Size XS Black XS

Cheapest offer

These Knee Guards Softcon Black are MTB knee pads for children from the brand Scott.They are perfect for quick riders who need freedom of movement whilst maintaining maximum protection against falls. Just like the minimalist yet highly protective adult version, the elbow supports Knee Guards Softcon are fitted with flexible D3O® pads designed for children. To maximise the durability of the elbow supports, the front panel is made from abrasion-resistant fabric.With these, your children will be able to perform with confidence!
£52.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk