Scott Sport Shield Sunglasses Clear Amplifier Red Chrome/CAT3

Scott - Sunglasses Sport Shield S3 - Cycling glasses multi

Used Offers from

Scott Sport Shield Sunglasses Clear Amplifier Red Chrome/CAT3

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£72.49
Delivery from £4.99

Scott - Sunglasses Sport Shield S3 - Cycling glasses multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£74.64
Delivery from £4.49

SCOTT Sport Shield Black Amp Red Chrome S3 - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£79.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Scott - Sunglasses Sport Shield S3 - Cycling glasses pink
£72.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott - Sunglasses Sport Shield S3 - Cycling glasses blue
£72.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott - Sunglasses Sport Shield S2 - Cycling glasses grey
£72.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SCOTT Stride Black Amp Red Chrome S3 - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£105.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Scott - Sunglasses Sport Shield S4 - Cycling glasses black
£72.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott Sport Shield Sunglasses Clear Amplifier Red Chrome/CAT3

Cheapest offer

The Sport Shield Sunglasses that were originally introduced in 1989 are back and better than ever! The updated shape brings together modern technologies and vintage DNA to bring out the best of these iconic shades.Features:- Optimized helmet integration- Frameless designShape:- CylindricalFit:- Medium to LargeFrame:- Interchangeable Lenses- No-slip adjustable nose piece- No-slip temple endsLens:- 100% UV Protection- Cylindrical Lens- Extra large lens coverage- Maximal field of vision- Scott Cat. S0 LensSpecifications:- Approx. weight: 32 gr.- Extras: Microfiber bag- Lens width: 153 mm- Lens height: 61 mm- Arm length: 118 mmTechnology:RILSAN® CLEAR:- All of our sunglasses' frames are made from 45% bio-based polymers sourced from castor beans, contributing to the reduction of our carbon footprint and dependency on fossil fuels, while maintaining a high level of performance.100% UV Protection:- All SCOTT lenses are optically engineered to screen out 100% of harmful UVA/UVB rays.Maximal Fi
£72.49
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)