Scott - MTB helmet - Helmet Supra Jr Mips (Ce) Black Matt - Kid Size 49-53 cm Black 49-53 cm

Scott Supra Mips Junior Mtb Helmet Black XS Kids

Used Offers from

Scott - MTB helmet - Helmet Supra Jr Mips (Ce) Black Matt - Kid Size 49-53 cm Black 49-53 cm

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£52.50
Delivery from £11.99

Scott Supra Mips Junior Mtb Helmet Black XS Kids

1 working day(s)
£60.49
Delivery from £4.99

Scott - Kid's Helmet Supra Mips (CE) - Bike helmet size XS, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£65.50
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Scott - Kid's Helmet Supra Mips (CE) - Bike helmet size XS, turquoise
£60.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott - Kid's Helmet Supra Mips (CE) - Bike helmet size XXS, grey
£60.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott Supra Mips Junior Mtb Helmet Purple 2XS Kids
£60.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott Supra Plus Mips Mtb Helmet Purple 52-57 cm
£64.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott Supra Mips Junior Mtb Helmet Black 2XS Kids
£60.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott - MTB helmet - Helmet Supra Jr Mips (Ce) Black Matt - Kid Size 49-53 cm Black 49-53 cm

Cheapest offer

The Supra Jr Mips (Ce) Black Matt is an MTB helmet from the brand Scott.Designed for young cyclists, this helmet combines lightness with protection thanks to its construction, in In-Mold which the polycarbonate shell is bonded to the shock-absorbing foam EPS. It is integrated with a safety system MIPS®that reduces rotational forces in the event of an oblique impact, thereby effectively protecting the brain.The Halo Mini Fit System allows for precise and easy adjustment using an ergonomic dial designed for children, ensuring optimal and comfortable support. Its passive ventilation ensures effective airflow whilst maintaining a slim, discreet design, with extensive and deep coverage for maximum protection.This helmet is therefore ideal for young MTB enthusiasts looking for a safe, lightweight helmet that fits their body shape perfectly.
£52.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk