Scott - Toric sunglasses - Torica Black Amp Extreme Black S4 Black one size

Scott Torica Sunglasses Clear Amplifier Extreme Black/CAT4

Used Offers from

Scott - Toric sunglasses - Torica Black Amp Extreme Black S4 Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£83.60
Delivery from £11.99

Scott Torica Sunglasses Clear Amplifier Extreme Black/CAT4

7 working day(s)
£96.99
Delivery from £4.99

Scott - Sunglasses Torica S4 - Cycling glasses black

Ready to ship in 24h
£108.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scott Torica Sunglasses Green Amp White Chrome/CAT2
£78.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scott Torica Sunglasses Clear Amp Lavender Chrome/CAT3
£83.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scott Torica Sunglasses Clear Amplifier Red Chrome/CAT3
£96.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott Torica Sunglasses Clear Amp White Chrome/CAT2
£83.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scott - Toric sunglasses - Torica Black Amp Extreme Black S4 Black one size

Cheapest offer

Torica Black Amp Extreme Black S4 is a pair of sunglasses from the brand Scott designed for trail running in sunny weather. These glasses offer optimal sun protection thanks to their category 4 lenses, which block 100% of UV rays, ensuring clear and safe vision in bright sunlight conditions.The lens Amp Extreme Black Chrome is a toric lens that maximises the field of vision thanks to its helical shape. It benefits from technology Scott Amplifier Lens Technologythat improves contrast and clarity for amplified perception of the terrain. These glasses are specially designed to provide optimal vision without distortion, ideal for demanding sporting activities.The frame without traditional arms is equipped with a non-slip nose bridge and non-slip arms for a secure and comfortable fit even during intense activity. Lightweight and ergonomic, they are not compatible with prescription glasses, but their sleek design ensures excellent ventilation and a perfect fit to the face. The minimalist des
£83.60
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk