Scott Vertec Road Shoes White EU 42 Woman

Scott Vertec Road Shoes White EU 42 Women

Used Offers from

Scott Vertec Road Shoes White EU 42 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£160.99
Delivery from £4.99

Scott - Women's Shoe Road Vertec - Cycling shoes size 8, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£163.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scott Vertec Boa Road Shoes Black EU 44 Men
£173.23
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Scott Road Vertec BOA Shoes Matte Black - 45
£173.23
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SCOTT Sco Shoe Road Vertec Boa - Men - Black - size 46- model 2026 46
£174.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Scott - Women's Shoe Road Vertec - Cycling shoes size 5, grey
£160.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SCOTT Sco Shoe Road Vertec Boa - Men - Black - size 42- model 2026 42
£174.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Scott Vertec Road Shoes White EU 42 Woman

Cheapest offer

The Scott Road Vertec Women´s BOA is a shoe for aspiring racers and performance-oriented riders. Comfort isn´t compromised for this highly efficient and responsive shoe that reacts well to serious pedaling and power inputs.Features:- Stifness Index 9- Carbon Fiber composite sole- BOA® fit system L6- Adjustable ErgoLogic insole- BOA® precision fit with micro adjustment- Adaptable lightweight polyurethane for a perfect shoe fit- Outsole with stiffness index 8 for the performance oriented rider- Cleat Compatibility 3-Bolt for specific Road pedalsSpecifications:- Upper: Thermo Polyurethane - Polyester (PES)- Lining: Polyester (PES)- Outsole: Polyamide (PA) - Carbon Fiber - Thermoplastic Polyurethane (TPU)- Footbed: Ethylene vinyl acetate (EVA) - Polyamide (PA)- Approx. weight: 240 g Technology:BOA® Fit System:- The BOA® Fit System delivers micro-adjustable precision fit engineered to perform in the toughest conditions. The BOA® Fit System consists of three integral parts: a micro-adjustabl
£160.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)