Scott - Ski touring - W's Explorair 88 2026 for Women in Wood - Size 171 cm - Purple Purple 171 cm

Scott - W's Explorair 88 - 171 - Touring skis

Used Offers from

Scott - Ski touring - W's Explorair 88 2026 for Women in Wood - Size 171 cm - Purple Purple 171 cm

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£365.50
Delivery from £9.99

Scott - W's Explorair 88 - 171 - Touring skis

4 to 5 working days
£426.71
Delivery from £19.99

SCOTT Explorair 88 W - Women - Black / Purple / Pink - size 171- model 2026 171

4-5 working days
£521.00
Delivery from £2.00

Scott - Pack Touring skis W's Explorair 88 - 171 + Speed Turn Blue - Touring skis

4 to 5 working days
£593.91
Delivery from £19.99

Similar products

Scott - 3 Layer Protection Pants in GORE-TEX - Explorair GTX 3L Pants W Black Evening Grey for Women - Size S Grey S
£260.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Scott - Women's Windbreaker Trail Jacket - Explorair Escape LT WB Jacket W Bliss Pink Cotton White for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size L Pink L
£69.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scott - W's Explorair Escape Lightweight Bliss Pink Cotton White - M - Hiking jacket
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scott - 3 Layer Protection Pants - Explorair 3L Pants W Evening Grey for Women - Size S Grey S
£119.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
SCOTT Explorair 88 W - Women - Black / Purple / Pink - size 164- model 2026 164
£426.71
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Scott - Ski touring - W's Explorair 88 2026 for Women in Wood - Size 171 cm - Purple Purple 171 cm

Cheapest offer

Hiking skis W's Explorair 88 2026 ski Scott will offer intermediate to advanced level skiers versatility and balanced performance on both the ascent and descent.Its inclined-field sandwich construction, incorporating a paulownia and poplar wood core, combined with unidirectional carbon fibres and fibreglass reinforcements, gives the ski remarkable torsional rigidity and enhanced stability in all conditions, whether on varied terrain or at high speeds. The Pro-Tiprocker improves floatation in Powder snow and makes it easier to enter curves, for greater agility. Finally, the tip makes binding skins quickand easy , optimising transitions.So the W's Explorair 88 2026 East is ideal for long climbs and varied descents in the mountains, thanks to its modern construction and lighter weight.
£365.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk