Scott - Water-repellent Stretch MTB shorts - Vertic LT W/Pad Shorts M Black for Men - Size S Black S

Used Offers from

Scott - Water-repellent Stretch MTB shorts - Vertic LT W/Pad Shorts M Black for Men - Size S Black S

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£69.90
Delivery from £11.99

Scott Vertic Lt Shorts Black S Men

3 working day(s)
£80.49
Delivery from £4.99

Scott Vertic LT w/pad Shorts black S

10-13
£83.29
Free Delivery

Scott - Shorts Vertic Lt with Pad - Cycling bottoms size S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£85.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scott - Water-repellent MTB shorts - Trail Flow W/Pad Shorts M Dark Blue for Men - Size XL - Navy Navy XL
£63.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scott - Water-repellent Stretch MTB shorts - Vertic LT W/Pad Shorts M Toast Beige Black for Men - Size M Beige M
£69.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scott - Water-repellent MTB shorts - Trail Flow W/Pad Shorts M Dark Blue for Men - Size S - Navy Navy S
£63.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scott - Lightweight, water-repellent road running shorts - RC Run Split Shorts M Spray Grey for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size S Grey S
£59.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scott - Water-repellent Stretch MTB shorts - Vertic LT W/Pad Shorts M Black for Men - Size S Black S

Cheapest offer

The Shorts M's Vertic LT W/Pad Black is a pair of men's cycling shorts from the brand Scott, designed to offer comfort and performance during your bike rides.These shorts feature DUROxpand fabric that stretches in four directions , ensuring great freedom of movement to accompany every movement. Its adjustable belt ensures a perfect fit, while its two Zipped side pockets and multi-directional pockets provide practical and secure storage. The shorts feature a removable inner insert with 100% polyurethane padding from Scott's SPORT PADDING range, renowned for its comfort, moisture management and optimal ergonomy.The manufacture uses recycled polyamide and polyester, with a PFC-free DRYOzone DWR durable water-repellent treatment, which effectively repels water while respecting the environment. These technical knee-length shorts are ideal for cyclists seeking performance and comfort on all terrains.
£69.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.