Scott - Women's trail running shoes - W'S Kinabalu Trail Indigo Blue/Faded Pink for Women - Size 6,5 UK Blue 6.5 UK

Scott - Women's Shoe Kinabalu Trail - Trail running shoes size 40,5, white

Scott - Women's trail running shoes - W'S Kinabalu Trail Indigo Blue/Faded Pink for Women - Size 6,5 UK Blue 6.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£78.50
Delivery from £11.99

Scott Kinabalu Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 40 1/2 Woman

20 working day(s)
£106.99
Delivery from £4.99

Scott - Women's Shoe Kinabalu Trail - Trail running shoes size 40,5, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£109.56
Free Delivery
Scott - Women's trail running shoes - W'S Kinabalu Trail Indigo Blue/Faded Pink for Women - Size 6,5 UK Blue 6.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The W'S Kinabalu Trail Indigo Blue/Faded Pink is a women's trail running shoe designed by Scott.Designed for trail enthusiasts, it stands out thanks to its classic lacing system offering precise, adjustable support for optimal stability on the paths. Its midsole incorporates exclusive technology Kinetic Fusion Foam, a foam combining durable EVA and Pebax that provides excellent cushioning, efficient energy return and high durability. This one-piece guarantees a smooth and dynamic stride, ideal for running for long periods without excessive fatigue.The platform Evolver Rocker Technology improves running biomechanics by reducing heel impact, promoting a more dynamic position and better performance. The breathable mesh combined with thermoplastic Polyurethane ensures good support and ventilation for the foot. Finally, its technical, lightweight design makes it a reliable companion for your trail running, even on demanding terrain.
£78.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Scott - MTB shoes - Shoe W Mtb Shr-alp Boa Clip Grey/Black for Women - Size 38 Grey 38
£85.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scott - MTB shoes - Shoe W Mtb Shr-alp Boa Clip Grey/Black for Women - Size 39 Grey 39
£85.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scott - MTB shoes - Shoe W'S Mtb Shr-Alp Boa Clip Grey/Black for Women - Size 41 Grey 41
£85.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scott Kinabalu Ultra Trail Running Shoes Black EU 36 Woman
£127.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99