Scottish Coal Miners in the Twentieth Century - 9781474452311

Jim Phillips Scottish Coal Miners in the Twentieth Centur (Hardback) (US IMPORT)

Scottish Coal Miners in the Twentieth Century - 9781474452311

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.41
Free Delivery

Scottish Coal Miners in the Twentieth Century by Jim Phillips (English) Hardcove

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.69
Free Delivery

Scottish Coal Miners in the Twentieth Century

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.74
Free Delivery

Scottish Coal Miners in the Twentieth Century. Phillips 9781474452311 New<|

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.71
Free Delivery

Jim Phillips Scottish Coal Miners in the Twentieth Centur (Hardback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 19 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.21
Free Delivery

Scottish Coal Miners in the Twentieth Century - 9781474452311

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Political Science / Publication Name: Scottish Coal Miners in the Twentieth Century / Book Title: Scottish Coal Miners in the Twentieth Century / ProductImageZoomGUID: P7QAAOSwo99f~snV / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23046539721 / Publisher: Edinburgh Tea & Coffee Company University Press / Item Length: 5.7 in / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Scottish Coal Miners in the Twentieth Century by Jim Phillips (2019, Hardcover) / Subject: History / Publication Year: 2019 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9781474452311 / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / ISBN: 9781474452311 / ISBN-13: 9781474452311 / Item Height: 0.9 in / Author: Jim Phillips / ISBN-10: 1474452310 / Item Weight: 18.2 oz. / Item Width: 8.6 in / Number of Pages: 336 Pages
£89.41
ebay.co.uk