Scottish Cream Shortbread Fingers mini Packs 40g (Pack of 48)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.04
Free Delivery

Scottish Cream Shortbread Fingers mini Packs 40g (Pack of 48)

In stock
£19.14
1.0 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Paterson's Scottish Shortbread Fingers Shortbread Biscuits Twin Wrapped Pack of 48

1 Working Day
£24.79
Delivery from £2.95

Patersons Scottish Shortbread Fingers (Pack of 48) 0401228

1-3 working days
£25.20
Delivery from £4.74

Scottish Cream Shortbread Fingers mini Packs 40g (Pack of 48)

In stock
£42.76
Free Delivery
Scottish Cream Shortbread Fingers mini Packs 40g (Pack of 48)

Cheapest offer

The UKs number one shortbread brand! Baked with fresh, locally sourced Scottish Cream, from dairies within Edinburgh & the Lothians Palm oil free and proud! Free from pork fats or alcohol, no artificial colors or flavorings, suitable for vegetarians Baked in Scotland
£19.04
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SKYTE® Paterson's Scottish Cream Shortbread Selection, 1kg, Luxury Scottish Traditional Christmas Biscuit Gift
£9.99
1.0 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shortbread House of Edinburgh Clotted Cream Handmade Shortbread 140g Tin
£8.00
5.71 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Afternoon Tea Hamper With Scones Mix, 40 Tea Bags, Jam and Traditional Scottish Shortbread & Biscuits | Cooking Food gift For Mum, Dad, Grandparents
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Whisky and Bourbon the Glasgow Distillery Co. 1770 Triple-distilled Single-malt Scotch 700ml
£47.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Shortbread House of Edinburgh 140g Tin of Truly Handmade Shortbread Biscuits with Clotted Cream (Pack of 2)
£16.00
5.71 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49