Scottish Everlastings 70cm Real Touch Areca Palm

Scottish Everlastings Ltd. Scottish Everlastings 70Cm Artificial Real Touch Areca Palm Tree

Scottish Everlastings 70cm Real Touch Areca Palm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Scottish Everlastings Ltd 70cm Real Touch Areca Palm Tree in Green Scottish Everlastings Ltd Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.00

Scottish Everlastings Ltd. Scottish Everlastings 70Cm Artificial Real Touch Areca Palm Tree

1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £6.00

Artificial/Faux Tropical Areca Palm Tree Black

2-5 working days
£39.00

Scottish Everlastings 70cm Real Touch Areca Palm

Cheapest offer

With its feathery fronds and realistic texture, this artificial areca palm brings a fresh tropical look to indoor spaces. The real touch finish gives the foliage a soft, natural appearance, creating a convincing display without the upkeep associated with live plants. Standing 70cm high, it works well as either a floor-standing accent or a tabletop feature, making it a versatile choice for a living room, office or smaller corner. The palm is supplied in a pot and offers lasting greenery throughout the year. Key features Artificial areca palm with real touch foliage Lifelike, feathery fronds Suitable for floor-standing or tabletop display Indoor decorative greenery for living rooms, offices and smaller spaces Supplied in a pot Sizing Height: 70cm Pot size: L14cm x W14cm x H12.5cm Care Wipe clean with a soft cloth. Please note</h...
£30.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com