Screamin' Jay Hawkins & The Fuzztones I Put a Spell On You (Vinyl) (US IMPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.92
Free Delivery

Screamin' Jay Hawkins & Fuzztones - I Put A Spell On You [7" VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.57
Delivery from £1.26

Screamin' Jay Hawkins & Fuzztones - I Put A Spell On You [7" VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.58
Delivery from £1.26

Screamin' Jay Hawkins & Fuzztones - I Put A Spell On You [7" VINYL]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.64
Delivery from £2.99

I Put a Spell On You

2 - 4 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Screamin' Jay Hawkins & The Fuzztones : I Put a Spell On You VINYL 7" Single

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.17
Free Delivery

SCREAMIN JAY HAWKINS - I PUT A SPELL ON YOU - Vinyl Record 7 - G4z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.37
Free Delivery

I Put A Spell On You [7 VINYL]

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.39
Free Delivery

Screamin' Jay Hawkins & The Fuzztones I Put a Spell On You (Vinyl)

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Screamin' Jay Hawkins - Screamin' Jay Hawkins - Rocks (CD)
£17.97
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
I PUT A SPELL ON YOU (ORANGE V - SCREAMIN JAY HAWKINS
£20.42
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Screamin' Jay Hawkins - Because You're Mine: Hits & Rarities
£21.99
Compare 21 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
I Put a Spell On You (Replica Edition)
£21.99
Compare 20 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hawkins, Screamin' Jay - This Is All
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Screamin' Jay Hawkins & The Fuzztones I Put a Spell On You (Vinyl) (US IMPORT)

Cheapest offer

Artist: Screamin' Jay Hawkins & The Fuzztones / No Of Discs: 1 / Record Label: Cleopatra Records / Fidelity Level: High-Fidelity / UPC: 0889466389245 / MPN: CLOS3892 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4062999749 / Colour: Purple coloured vinyl / Format: Vinyl / Language: English / Release Year: 2023 / Record Size: 7" / Style: R&B / Features: Original Inner Sleeve / Number of Audio Channels: Stereo / Speed: 45 RPM / Release Title: I Put a Spell On You / Material: Vinyl / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Edition: 7" Single Coloured Vinyl / Weight: 0.07 / Brand: Cleopatra / Type: Single / EAN: 0889466389245 / GTIN: 0889466389245 / Run Time: Single / Genre: R&B/Soul / Release Date: 29/09/2023
£15.92
ebay.co.uk