Screw-On Sleeve for Square Wooden Posts Hot-Dip Galvanised 71 x 71 mm
Alberts 211615 Screw-on Sleeve | for Round or Square Timber Posts | hot-dip galvanised | 71 x 71 mm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.22
Delivery from £4.49
Alberts 211615 Screw-on Sleeve | for Round or Square Timber Posts | hot-dip galvanised | 71 x 71 mm
£17.96
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Alberts 211707 Screw-on Sleeve | for Round or Square Timber Posts | hot-dip galvanised | Ø 101 mm
£8.96
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GAH-Alberts Screw-On Sleeve for Circular Wooden Posts Hot-Dip Galvanised Ø141 mm
£23.20
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Post Anchor Height Adjustable 100 to 150 mm, Screw on Post Support, Support Base, Post Anchor, Screw-on Sleeve, Anchor, Threaded Rod M20, Anchor Plate 130/130 x 3 mm
£19.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GAH-Alberts Screw-On Sleeve for Circular Wooden Posts Hot-Dip Galvanised Ø121 mm
£20.75
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery